March 2024
WED 03. 13.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
39 - 28
Alba Fehérvár KC
FRI 03. 08.
19:30
Balatonboglár, Urányi Sportközpont
BBSC
25 - 38
NEKA
FRI 03. 08.
17:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
27 - 28
Moyra-Budaörs Handball
FRI 03. 08.
15:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
33 - 23
Moyra-Budaörs Handball
SAT 03. 02.
13:30
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
47 - 30
Mecseknádasd
February 2024
FRI 02. 09.
19:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
40 - 18
Medikus SE
WED 02. 07.
18:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
33 - 28
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos
WED 02. 07.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
41 - 20
Bajnok DSE Nemesvámos
January 2024
SUN 01. 28.
18:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
25 - 27
SZISE - Bamba Marha
SUN 01. 28.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
38 - 26
SZISE - Bamba Marha
December 2023
THU 12. 14.
16:40
Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand Budaörs
Budai Farkasok Rév Group
27 - 44
NEKA
FRI 12. 08.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
29 - 27
OTP Bank - Pick Szeged
November 2023
SUN 11. 26.
16:30
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
50 - 34
KC Hungarometal Komlói KC
SAT 11. 18.
19:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
HSA NEKA
29 - 28
HE-DO B. Braun Gyöngyös
SAT 11. 18.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
25 - 36
Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC
SAT 11. 18.
12:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
39 - 20
Motherson Mosonmagyaróvári KC
FRI 11. 17.
18:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
34 - 27
HE-DO B Braun Gyöngyös
October 2023
SUN 10. 29.
15:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
39 - 22
Szombathelyi KKA
SAT 10. 28.
17:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
19 - 23
TAPPE-Békéscsabai Előre NKSE
FRI 10. 27.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
35 - 26
Szombathelyi KKA
SAT 10. 21.
17:00
Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand Budaörs
Moyra-Budaörs Handball
29 - 25
NEKA
September 2023
THU 09. 28.
18:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
36 - 26
MOL Tatabánya KC
THU 09. 28.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
34 - 26
MOL Tatabánya KC
SAT 09. 23.
11:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
49 - 27
Hosszúhetény
SUN 09. 17.
14:00
Mecseknádasd
Express Zálog Mecseknádasd
20 - 30
NEKA
FRI 09. 15.
18:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
27 - 27
BFKA Balatonfüred
FRI 09. 15.
16:00
Balatonboglár, NEKA Sportcsarnok
NEKA
31 - 26
BFKA Balatonfüred