14

Former academists in first class

Anna Albek (2014-2016) - Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár
Luca Csíkos (2018-2023) - Vác
Luca Faragó (2016-2021) - Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár
Diána Ferenczy (2022-2023) - Vasas
Csenge Fodor (2013-2017) - Győri Audi ETO KC
Laura Giricz (2013-2017) - Békéscsaba
Gréta Juhász (2016-2021) - Kisvárda
Kata Juhász (2018-2023) - DVSC
Blanka Kajdon (2017-2021) - Molde
Petra Koronczai (2020-2021) - MTK
Bettina Kocsis (2015-2023) - Alba Fehérvár
Bianka Kovalcsik (2018-2023) - Kisvárda
Anikó Kovács (2017-2019) - Praktiker Vác
Molli Kubina (2016-2020) - Alba Fehérvár
Petra Lakatos (2017-2021) - DKKA
Noémi Magera (2016-2021) - Dunaszerdahely
Maja Mérai (2016-2021) - Kisvárda
Kitty Mistina (2015-2017) - Budaörs
Zsófia Mlinkó (2017-2021) - Budaörs
Laura Nagy (2017-2022) - BSV Zwickau
Eszter Ogonovszky (2017-2019) - Győri Audi ETO KC - Banik Most (kölcsönben)
Noémi Pásztor (2013-2017) - Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár
Villő Pécsi (2017-2020) - Érd
Lilla Puskás (2014-2018) - Kispest
Dorina Román (2014-2017) - Békéscsaba
Nikolett Sallai (2014-2017) - DKKA
Natalie Schatzl (2014-2018) - Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár
Anna Szabó (2019-2023) - Budaörs
Kitti Szabó (2014-2018) - Alba Fehérvár KC
Lili Szabó (2019-2023) - Kisvárda
Nina Szabó (2016-2020) - DVSC SCHAEFFLER
Viktória Takó (2016-2021) - Alba Fehérvár
Lili Uhrin (2018-2023) - Budaörs
Emília Varga (2019-2023) - Motherson Mosonmagyaróvár
Petra Vámos (2014-2019) - DVSC SCHAEFFLER
Míra Vámos (2016-2021) - DVSC SCHAEFFLER
Tamara Vártok (2018-2021) - Budaörs
Viktória Woth (2017-2021) - Metzingen

Former academists in first class

József Albek (2014-2016) - HSG Graz
Bence Bálint (2015-2019) - Dabas
Nándor Bognár (2017-2020) - Dabas
Uros Borzas (2013-2017) - Elverum
Marcell Gábor (2016-2018) - Csurgói KK
Kristóf Győri (2016-2019) - FTC
Zoran Ilic (2016-2019) - Hamburg
Tamás Konyicsák (2017-2021) - Csurgói KK
Dominik Kovács (2017-2021) - Budakalász
Márk Kovács (2014-2017) - Tatran Presov
Bence Krakovszki (2017-2023) - MOL Tatabánya KC
Máté Lakosy (2014-2018) - Gyöngyös
Tibor Nagy (2016-2020) - Dabas
Bence Papp (2014-2018) - Budakalász
Tamás Papp (2017-2023) - Csurgói KK
Andrej Pergel (2018-2020) - Tatabánya
Mátyás Simotics (2014-2018) - PLER
Zsolt Schäffer (2013-2018) - Gyöngyös
Péter Tóth (2016-2020) - Csurgó
Ádám Török (2013-2017) - Dabas
Bence Vetési (2018-2020) - Fejér B.Á.L.Veszprém
Ákos Takács (2016-2021) - PLER
Levente Tisza (2018-2022) - Pick Szeged